Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Ale Innebandyförening
Herrar Junior
Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
28
19:40
fre
19:40    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS / FBC Partille - Ale IBF /Kärra IBK9  -  4  
OKTOBER 2018
 
05
20:30
fre
20:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF /Kärra IBK - IBF Backadalen3  -  4  
07
12:30
sön
12:30    
Rimnershallen B-hallen
Herrestads AIF herrar reserver - Ale IBF Res6  -  3  
07
18:20
sön
18:20    
Bohushallen
Ale IBF HJ - Lindome IBK U164  -  5  
 
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF /Kärra IBK - IBK Kungälv2  -  5  
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - Kärra IBK H Res5  -  9  
13
17:45
lör
17:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Aspen HJ Vit - Ale IBF HJ9  -  2  
 
20
12:15
lör
12:15    
Santoshallen
IBF Älvstranden / Guldheden IK - Ale IBF Res7  -  6  
20
16:45
lör
16:45    
Hall Of Flame
FBC Vinga P00-02 - Ale IBF HJ3  -  9  
21
17:00
sön
17:00    
ICA-kvantum hallen, Mariestad
IBK Alingsås - Ale IBF4  -  3  
21
19:00
sön
19:00    
ICA-kvantum hallen, Mariestad
Ale IBF - IBK Lockerud Mariestad/Ungd2  -  1  
 
26
20:00
fre
20:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum - Ale IBF /Kärra IBK7  -  2  
28
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - IBK Kungälv H6/Res3  -  4  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
10
14:30
lör
14:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF /Kärra IBK - Herrestads AIF8  -  2  
10
18:30
lör
18:30    
Torpahallen
IBK Göteborg P03 Svart - Ale IBF HJ3  -  7  
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
Bohushallen
Surte IS IBK HR - Ale IBF Res7  -  4  
 
18
16:00
sön
16:00    
LF-hallen, Mariestad
IBK Lockerud Mariestad/Ungdom - Ale IBF /Kärra IBK8  -  1  
 
20
20:30
tis
20:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - Myggenäs IBK HR4  -  8  
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF HJ - IK Zenith P03 Grön2  -  4  
25
19:20
sön
19:20    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF /Kärra IBK - Vara IBK3  -  8  
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF HJ Röd - Ale IBF HJ4  -  7  
 
05
19:45
ons
19:45    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith - Ale IBF /Kärra IBK2  -  5  
06
20:30
tor
20:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - Orust IBK Res5  -  4  
08
18:00
lör
18:00    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS P03/P04 - Ale IBF HJ1  -  5  
 
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK herrar Reserver - Ale IBF Res7  -  7  
15
17:00
lör
17:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF HJ - Sandö IBK Juniorlag5  -  3  
JANUARI 2019
 
11
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF /Kärra IBK - Partille IBS / FBC Partille1  -  10
12
14:40
lör
14:40    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK P03 Röd - Ale IBF HJ1  -  3  
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - Herrestads AIF herrar reserver7  -  9  
 
17
20:00
tor
20:00    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen - Ale IBF /Kärra IBK4  -  1  
18
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK H Res - Ale IBF Res4  -  3  
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Aspen HJ Vit - Ale IBF HJ4  -  2  
 
25
20:00
fre
20:00    
Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv - Ale IBF /Kärra IBK9  -  1  
26
17:50
lör
17:50    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - IBF Älvstranden / Guldheden IK5  -  3  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
17:15
lör
17:15    
Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv H6/Res - Ale IBF Res5  -  4  
 
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF /Kärra IBK - FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum2  -  14
 
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Agnebergshallen
Herrestads AIF - Ale IBF /Kärra IBK4  -  8  
 
26
20:30
tis
20:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - Surte IS IBK HR12  -  3  
MARS 2019
 
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF /Kärra IBK - IBK Lockerud Mariestad/Ungdom2  -  11
 
11
20:30
mån
20:30    
Häggvallsskolan
Myggenäs IBK HR - Ale IBF Res4  -  7  
12
19:30
tis
19:30    
Levene Arena, Stora Levene
Vara IBK - Ale IBF /Kärra IBK3  -  4  
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF /Kärra IBK - IK Zenith3  -  3  
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Svanesunds Sporthall
Orust IBK Res - Ale IBF Res5  -  0  
 
31
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skepplanda Idrottshall
Ale IBF Res - Dingle AIK herrar Reserver3  -  6  
APRIL 2019
 
17
20:00
ons
20:00    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK - Ale IBF /Kärra IBK JAS  -      
 
Ale IBF på Facebook
Sponsorer
Lagets sponsorer