COVID-19 info
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Ale Innebandyförening
Herrjunior

Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Vilanhallen
Skara Herrjunior - Ale Innebandyförening4  -  5  
 
12
14:30
lör
14:30    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen HJ - Ale Innebandyförening2  -  4  
 
19
11:15
lör
11:15    
Borta-Match
Fristad Goif/Rydboholms SK JAS - Ale Innebandyförening  -      
 
27
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF - IBK Kungälv 5  -  11
27
15:30
sön
15:30    
Partillebo Hallen
Partille P03/04 - Ale Innebandyförening5  -  4  
OKTOBER 2020
 
02
20:30
fre
20:30    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK - Ale IBF  -      
03
11:30
lör
11:30    
Stenungsund Arena
Stenungsunds IBK HJ 4 - Ale IBF HJ Grön  -      
 
10
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF HJ Grön - IK Zenith HJ Vit  -      
10
17:40
lör
17:40    
Aktiviteten A-Hall
Mölndals IBF P05 MörkRöd - Ale IBF HJ Blå  -      
11
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF - IBK Vänersborg  -      
 
17
10:30
lör
10:30    
Aktiviteten A-Hall
Mölndals IBF - Ale IBF  -      
17
13:30
lör
13:30    
Aktiviteten A-Hall
Ale IBF - IBK Göteborg  -      
17
14:30
lör
14:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF HJ Blå - IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer  -      
18
17:30
sön
17:30    
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
Warberg IBF P05 Gbg - Ale IBF HJ Grön  -      
 
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen - Ale IBF  -      
25
11:30
sön
11:30    
Prioritet SERNEKE Arena B-Hallen
Utbynäs SK P 03/04 - Ale IBF HJ Grön  -      
25
11:40
sön
11:40    
Torpahallen
IBK Göteborg U16 - Ale IBF HJ Blå  -      
NOVEMBER 2020
 
01
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF - IBK Alingsås  -      
 
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF HJ Blå - FBC Partille P03/04  -      
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF HJ Grön - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF HJ Vit  -      
08
18:30
sön
18:30    
Nova Floda Sportcenter
IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK - Ale IBF  -      
 
14
18:00
lör
18:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF HJ Grön - Stenungsunds IBK HJ 4  -      
15
18:30
sön
18:30    
Partillebohallen
FBC Partille - Ale IBF  -      
 
19
19:00
tor
19:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF - IK Zenith/Torslanda IBF  -      
 
27
20:10
fre
20:10    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith HJ Vit - Ale IBF HJ Grön  -      
27
20:15
fre
20:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling - Ale IBF  -      
29
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF HJ Blå - Mölndals IBF P05 MörkRöd  -      
DECEMBER 2020
 
05
17:30
lör
17:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF HJ Grön - Warberg IBF P05 Gbg  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer - Ale IBF HJ Blå  -      
 
11
20:00
fre
20:00    
Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv - Ale IBF  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF HJ Grön - Utbynäs SK P 03/04  -      
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF HJ Blå - IBK Göteborg U16  -      
 
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Qvisthallen
FBC Partille P03/04 - Ale IBF HJ Blå  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF HJ Vit - Ale IBF HJ Grön  -      
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF - Kärra IBK  -      
JANUARI 2021
 
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg
IBK Vänersborg - Ale IBF  -      
 
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF - IBF Backadalen  -      
 
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås
IBK Alingsås - Ale IBF  -      
 
31
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF - IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK  -      
FEBRUARI 2021
 
16
19:00
tis
19:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF - FBC Partille  -      
21
16:30
sön
16:30    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith/Torslanda IBF - Ale IBF  -      
 
28
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF - FBC Lerum Utveckling  -      
 
Viktiga länkar
Sponsorer