Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Ale Innebandyförening
Flickor -04/05
Matcher
OKTOBER 2018
 
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Häggvallsskolan
Myggenäs IBK F-03 2 - Ale IBF F02/047  -  3  
07
13:30
sön
13:30    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F04/05 Grön - Stenungsunds IBK F03-051  -  1  
07
14:40
sön
14:40    
Kronans Idrottshall
Ale IBF F04/05 Blå - Lindås Rasta IBK F05 Vit2  -  3  
 
13
18:40
lör
18:40    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK F03-06 Mix - Ale IBF F04/05 Grön2  -  0  
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F02/04 - FBC Lerum F04 Röd2  -  5  
14
15:20
sön
15:20    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Röd - Ale IBF F04/05 Blå8  -  4  
 
19
19:30
fre
19:30    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK Flickor 02-04 - Ale IBF F02/044  -  7  
20
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 Grön - Lindås Rasta IBK F04 Vit1  -  3  
21
12:40
sön
12:40    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 Blå - Dingle AIK F05-063  -  0  
 
26
18:40
fre
18:40    
Askims Sporthall
Lindås Rasta IBK F04 - Ale IBF F02/044  -  0  
27
17:40
lör
17:40    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK F05/06 blå - Ale IBF F04/05 Blå3  -  1  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
10
11:50
lör
11:50    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 Grön - Lindome IBK F03/04 Lila5  -  5  
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F02/04 - IBF Backadalen F02-031  -  6  
 
17
12:15
lör
12:15    
Salming Arena
Lindås Rasta IBK F05 Vit - Ale IBF F04/05 Blå5  -  2  
17
16:45
lör
16:45    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F02/04 - Myggenäs IBK F-03 24  -  1  
17
17:30
lör
17:30    
Kyrkenorumsskolan
Stenungsunds IBK F03-05 - Ale IBF F04/05 Grön2  -  1  
 
24
12:20
lör
12:20    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F04 Röd - Ale IBF F02/043  -  6  
25
15:30
sön
15:30    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F04/05 Grön - Landvetter IBK F03-06 Mix3  -  3  
25
16:40
sön
16:40    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F04/05 Blå - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Röd4  -  2  
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
10:45
lör
10:45    
Santoshallen
Ale IBF F04 /05 Grön - IBF Älvstranden1  -  4  
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK F05-06 - Ale IBF F04/05 Blå3  -  6  
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F02/04 - Dingle AIK Flickor 02-043  -  4  
02
16:50
sön
16:50    
Salming Arena
Lindås Rasta IBK F04 Vit - Ale IBF F04/05 Grön1  -  2  
 
08
12:10
lör
12:10    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 Blå - Landvetter IBK F05/06 blå2  -  1  
08
13:20
lör
13:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 Grön - IBF Älvstranden F055  -  1  
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F02/04 - Lindås Rasta IBK F047  -  2  
 
16
10:20
sön
10:20    
Almåshallen A
Lindome IBK F03/04 Lila - Ale IBF F04/05 Grön4  -  2  
16
14:45
sön
14:45    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen F02-03 - Ale IBF F02/041  -  4  
JANUARI 2019
 
09
19:40
ons
19:40    
Kronans Idrottshall
Ale IBF F04/05 - IBK Kungälv F04/05 Kastelle  -      
12
16:30
lör
16:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Röd1  -  3  
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - IK Zenith F02-035  -  8  
 
16
18:45
ons
18:45    
Häggvallsskolan
Myggenäs IBK F-03 2 - Ale IBF Mix1  -  5  
20
11:10
sön
11:10    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK F05/06 blå - Ale IBF F04/051  -  1  
 
26
12:40
lör
12:40    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - IBF Backadalen F02-032  -  2  
27
15:45
sön
15:45    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum F06 - Ale IBF F04/050  -  1  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
17:30
lör
17:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - IBK Kungälv F 04/05 Kastelle3  -  1  
03
15:20
sön
15:20    
Askims Sporthall
Lindås Rasta IBK F05 Vit - Ale IBF F04/051  -  4  
03
18:00
sön
18:00    
Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv F 03/04 Munkgärde - Ale IBF Mix1  -  1  
 
09
12:40
lör
12:40    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - Dingle AIK Flickor 02-041  -  1  
 
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Röd - Ale IBF F04/052  -  3  
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith F02-03 - Ale IBF Mix6  -  4  
MARS 2019
 
02
19:00
lör
19:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - Landvetter IBK F05/06 blå7  -  4  
 
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - FBC Lerum F06 6  -  1  
10
14:45
sön
14:45    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen F02-03 - Ale IBF Mix3  -  4  
 
13
19:40
ons
19:40    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F04/05 - Lindås Rasta IBK F05 Vit2  -  3  
17
10:20
sön
10:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - IBK Kungälv F 03/04 Munkgärde2  -  8  
17
15:25
sön
15:25    
Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv F 04/05 Kastelle - Ale IBF F04/053  -  3  
 
24
18:00
sön
18:00    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK Flickor 02-04 - Ale IBF Mix5  -  3  
 
Ale IBF på Facebook
Sponsorer