Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Ale Innebandyförening
Flickor -06/07
Matcher
OKTOBER 2018
 
05
18:20
fre
18:20    
Ekenskolan
Eken IBK F05-07 Gul - Ale IBF F06 Grön10  -  1  
07
11:10
sön
11:10    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F07 - Kärra IBK F07 Röd6  -  6  
07
12:20
sön
12:20    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F06 Blå - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F06 Vit4  -  18
 
13
17:30
lör
17:30    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK F05 Vit - Ale IBF F06 Grön13  -  1  
14
12:10
sön
12:10    
Askims Sporthall
Lindås Rasta IBK F06/07 - Ale IBF F073  -  12
14
13:45
sön
13:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F06 - Ale IBF F06 Blå7  -  1  
 
20
11:50
lör
11:50    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Grön - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Vit1  -  12
20
14:30
lör
14:30    
Kyrkenorumsskolan
Stenungsunds IBK F07 Gbg - Ale IBF F071  -  1  
21
12:10
sön
12:10    
Santoshallen
IBF Älvstranden F05/06 - Ale IBF F06 Blå5  -  5  
 
27
10:20
lör
10:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F07 - Mölndals IBF F0613  -  0  
27
16:50
lör
16:50    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Blå - Kärra IBK F05/061  -  5  
27
18:00
lör
18:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Grön - IBK Bergum F03-052  -  1  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS F06 - Ale IBF F075  -  3  
11
13:25
sön
13:25    
Flatåsskolan
FBC Vinga F03/04 - Ale IBF F06 Blå7  -  2  
11
16:45
sön
16:45    
Skepplanda Idrottshall
Skår IBK F04 - Ale IBF F06 Grön8  -  1  
 
17
09:20
lör
09:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Grön - Eken IBK F05-07 Gul2  -  11
17
15:25
lör
15:25    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK F07 Röd - Ale IBF F075  -  4  
18
09:50
sön
09:50    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F06 Vit - Ale IBF F06 Blå6  -  7  
 
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F07 - Lindås Rasta IBK F06/079  -  2  
25
11:10
sön
11:10    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F06 Blå - FBC Lerum F06 1  -  6  
25
14:20
sön
14:20    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F06 Grön - Landvetter IBK F05 Vit0  -  14
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
10:20
lör
10:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F07 - Stenungsunds IBK F07 Gbg1  -  9  
02
10:20
sön
10:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Blå - IBF Älvstranden F05/061  -  8  
02
11:50
sön
11:50    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Vit - Ale IBF F06 Grön8  -  2  
 
08
17:10
lör
17:10    
Ekenskolan
Mölndals IBF F06 - Ale IBF F07  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
Bergumsskolan
IBK Bergum F03-05 - Ale IBF F06 Grön5  -  3  
09
13:20
sön
13:20    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK F05/06 - Ale IBF F06 Blå4  -  2  
 
15
10:20
lör
10:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F07 - Partille IBS F06/076  -  3  
16
10:20
sön
10:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Grön - Skår IBK F042  -  12
16
11:30
sön
11:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Blå - FBC Vinga F03/041  -  2  
JANUARI 2019
 
12
14:15
lör
14:15    
Kyrkenorumsskolan
Stenungsunds IBK F07 Gbg - Ale IBF F06 Blå3  -  5  
12
18:10
lör
18:10    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F07 Röd - Ale IBF F070  -  5  
13
18:15
sön
18:15    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK F05-06 - Ale IBF F06 Grön9  -  7  
 
16
18:30
ons
18:30    
Hedenskolans Idrottshall
Öckerö IBK F06 - Ale IBF F06 Grön1  -  3  
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F07 - Lindås Rasta IBK F06/077  -  5  
19
15:10
lör
15:10    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Blå - Öckerö IBK F043  -  12
 
26
11:30
lör
11:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Grön - IBF Älvstranden F03/058  -  2  
26
15:20
lör
15:20    
Ekenskolan
Eken IBK F06-07 Lila - Ale IBF F073  -  5  
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith F06/07 - Ale IBF F06 Blå1  -  13
FEBRUARI 2019
 
03
09:00
sön
09:00    
Vallhamra Sportcenter
Partille IBS F06/07 - Ale IBF F06 Blå4  -  8  
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Kronans Idrottshall
Ale IBF F07 - Mölndals IBF F061  -  1  
03
14:10
sön
14:10    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F06 Grön - IBK Bergum F03-055  -  3  
 
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Almåshallen A
Lindome IBK F06 - Ale IBF F06 Grön3  -  4  
09
16:40
lör
16:40    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Blå - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F06 Röd1  -  8  
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Röd - Ale IBF F076  -  6  
 
23
13:10
lör
13:10    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Grön - Dingle AIK F05-063  -  5  
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ekenskolan
Eken IBK F05-07 Gul - Ale IBF F06 Blå6  -  6  
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Hindås Idrottshall
Hindås IBK F06/07 - Ale IBF F073  -  4  
MARS 2019
 
02
16:40
lör
16:40    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F07 - Landvetter IBK F073  -  2  
02
17:50
lör
17:50    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Grön - Öckerö IBK F067  -  2  
03
13:10
sön
13:10    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F06 Blå - Floda IBK F064  -  1  
 
10
11:10
sön
11:10    
Santoshallen
IBF Älvstranden F03/05 - Ale IBF F06 Grön1  -  7  
 
16
14:20
lör
14:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F06 Blå - IBK Kungälv F 05/06 Munkgärde5  -  6  
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Bergumsskolan
IBK Bergum F03-05 - Ale IBF F06 Grön1  -  4  
 
21
18:15
tor
18:15    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK F05/06 - Ale IBF F06 Blå3  -  0  
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F07 - Kärra IBK F07 Röd4  -  2  
24
13:40
sön
13:40    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F06 Grön - Lindome IBK F066  -  9  
 
Ale IBF på Facebook
Sponsorer