Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Ale Innebandyförening
Herrar
Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
30
16:30
sön
16:30    
Valhalla A-hall
IBK Kungarna H4 - Ale IBF H41  -  21
OKTOBER 2018
 
04
20:00
tor
20:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF H4 - Orust IBK H410  -  4  
07
12:30
sön
12:30    
Rimnershallen B-hallen
Herrestads AIF H6 - Ale IBF Res6  -  3  
 
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF H4 - Hisingskärra IBK H47  -  5  
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - Kärra IBK H Res5  -  9  
 
20
12:15
lör
12:15    
Santoshallen
IBF Älvstranden / Guldheden IK - Ale IBF Res7  -  6  
21
16:15
sön
16:15    
Vallhamra Sportcenter
Sävedalens IBK H4 - Ale IBF H44  -  5  
 
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF H4 - FBC Vinga H43  -  3  
28
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - IBK Kungälv H6/Res3  -  4  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
09
20:00
fre
20:00    
Ekenskolan
Eken IBK H4 - Ale IBF H48  -  2  
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
Bohushallen
Surte IS IBK HR - Ale IBF Res7  -  4  
 
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF H4 - Göteborg City IBK H48  -  4  
 
20
20:30
tis
20:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - Myggenäs IBK HR4  -  8  
24
16:30
lör
16:30    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK H4 - Ale IBF H47  -  10
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF H4 - Svartedalens IBK H47  -  4  
 
06
20:30
tor
20:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - Orust IBK Res5  -  4  
07
19:30
fre
19:30    
Skepplanda Idrottshall
Skår IBK H4 - Ale IBF H47  -  7  
 
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK Div-6 - Ale IBF Res7  -  7  
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF H4 - IBK Bergum H410  -  8  
JANUARI 2019
 
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - Herrestads AIF herrar reserver7  -  9  
 
18
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK H Res - Ale IBF Res4  -  3  
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
Svanesunds Sporthall
Orust IBK H4 - Ale IBF H44  -  6  
 
26
17:50
lör
17:50    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - IBF Älvstranden / Guldheden IK5  -  3  
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Kärra Sporthall
Hisingskärra IBK H4 - Ale IBF H45  -  8  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF H4 - Sävedalens IBK H44  -  3  
02
17:15
lör
17:15    
Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv H6/Res - Ale IBF Res5  -  4  
 
05
20:00
tis
20:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF H4 - IBK Kungarna H410  -  7  
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Hall Of Flame
FBC Vinga H4 - Ale IBF H413  -  5  
 
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF H4 - Eken IBK H43  -  7  
 
24
17:20
sön
17:20    
Prioritet SERNEKE Arena A-Hallen
Göteborg City IBK H4 - Ale IBF H46  -  9  
 
26
20:30
tis
20:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Res - Surte IS IBK HR12  -  3  
MARS 2019
 
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF H4 - Landvetter IBK H49  -  5  
 
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Valhalla C-hall
Svartedalens IBK H4 - Ale IBF H49  -  15
 
11
20:30
mån
20:30    
Häggvallsskolan
Myggenäs IBK HR - Ale IBF Res4  -  7  
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF H4 - Skår IBK H410  -  10
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Svanesunds Sporthall
Orust IBK Res - Ale IBF Res5  -  0  
 
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Bergumsskolan
IBK Bergum H4 - Ale IBF H46  -  11
 
31
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skepplanda Idrottshall
Ale IBF Res - Dingle AIK herrar Reserver3  -  6  
 
Ale IBF på Facebook
Sponsorer