Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Ale Innebandyförening
Flickor -04/05

Matcher
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
16:00
lör
16:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - FBC Vinga F03/044  -  1  
 
12
17:00
lör
17:00    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen F04/05 - Ale IBF Mix0  -  2  
13
16:30
sön
16:30    
Kyrkenorumsskolan
Stenungsunds IBK F03-05 - Ale IBF F04/052  -  4  
 
18
18:40
fre
18:40    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - Partille IBS F04 Röd4  -  1  
20
12:40
sön
12:40    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - Lindås Rasta IBK F050  -  2  
 
26
11:20
lör
11:20    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK F05/06 vit - Ale IBF F04/056  -  3  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
09
17:50
lör
17:50    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F06 Vit7  -  3  
10
11:40
sön
11:40    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - FBC Lerum F053  -  1  
 
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Alléhallen
Floda IBK F04/IBK GBG - Ale IBF Mix2  -  7  
24
17:40
sön
17:40    
Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F04/05 - IBK Kungälv F 04/05 Kastelle6  -  2  
 
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
Hedenskolans Idrottshall
Öckerö IBK F04 - Ale IBF F04/051  -  1  
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
10:20
sön
10:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - Landvetter IBK mix1  -  5  
 
06
20:00
fre
20:00    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Röd - Ale IBF Mix4  -  3  
08
11:30
sön
11:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - Skår IBK F044  -  1  
 
14
15:30
lör
15:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - Dingle AIK Flickor 02-042  -  2  
JANUARI 2020
 
11
12:45
lör
12:45    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen F04/05 - Ale IBF Mix0  -  7  
12
12:20
sön
12:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - Stenungsunds IBK F03-051  -  6  
 
18
09:10
lör
09:10    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F06 Röd - Ale IBF F04/052  -  5  
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - Lindås Rasta IBK F03/04 Blå5  -  1  
 
25
14:50
lör
14:50    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - Partille IBS F04 Röd4  -  0  
26
16:30
sön
16:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F05 - Ale IBF Mix7  -  1  
 
31
18:30
fre
18:30    
Askims Sporthall
Lindås Rasta IBK F05 Vit - Ale IBF F04/054  -  3  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
17:30
lör
17:30    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK F05/06 vit - Ale IBF Mix3  -  2  
 
22
13:30
lör
13:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Röd  -      
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - Landvetter IBK F05/06 blå  -      
 
28
19:45
fre
19:45    
Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv F 05/06 Munkgärde - Ale IBF F04/05  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
12:40
sön
12:40    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - IBF Backadalen F04/05  -      
 
03
19:30
tis
19:30    
Askims Sporthall
Lindås Rasta IBK F03/04 Blå - Ale IBF Mix  -      
08
10:20
sön
10:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - IBF Älvstranden F05/06  -      
 
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - FBC Lerum F05  -      
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - Landvetter IBK F05/06 vit  -      
 
18
19:40
ons
19:40    
Ekenskolan
Eken IBK F-mix - Ale IBF F04/05  -      
 
27
20:10
fre
20:10    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Röd - Ale IBF Mix  -      
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F04/05 - Dingle AIK F05-06  -      
 
Ale IBF på Facebook
Sponsorer